• International partner-meeting from 09th – 12th October 2014 in Paris, France.
.Purpose of this event is to assemble and link actors of international and intercultural education, to evaluate projects funded by the German-French Youth Office and European funding programs and to create new ideas and projects for 2015.
• International partner meeting from the 07. – 10. October 2010 in Sete, France
As in the years before are invited partners from Germany, France and other countries. This year are invited partners from Armenia, Adserbeijan, Bosnia, Bulgaria, Croatia, Georgia, Italy, Kosovo, Latvia, Macedonia, Morocco, Poland, Russia, Serbia, Spain, Tunesia, United Kingdom and Ukaine.
Comments No Comments »
We are planning canyoning expedition  in Racha-Lechkhumi region, August 2005.
In expedition will take part ” Georgian Speleologists union ” and “Gruppo Grote eroner ” (Italy). The aim of  expedition : to pass and equip canyoning routes first time in Georgia. The expedition will create the base for development of this type of tourism in Georgia. Also young participants of expedition have a good chance to acquire technics of canyoning. During the expedition the film will be produce in which the technique of canyoning  will described.